Y Repwblic
Conversations with Wales' Republicans : Poblachiaethwyr - Repwbligwyr - Gweriniaethwyr

Does Repwblic have Data Protection issues ?

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Y Repwblic Forum Index -> Y seiat 'ma a - 'Repwblic.org' - and this forum
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Repwblic
Site Admin


Joined: 07 Jan 2007
Posts: 203

PostPosted: Mon Feb 13, 2017 10:13 pm    Post subject: Does Repwblic have Data Protection issues ? Reply with quote

There has of course been no professional association for The Republicans in Wales since the final collapse of The National Republican League and The National Republican Brotherhood in World War One, so by analogy to a friend's professional organisation ( which in failing to warn its members of a recent change in Data Protection laws rendered many of its single practitioners vulnerable to prosecution ) I think that I ought to at least try to figure out what the status of an internationalist disassociation of pacifist ghosts virtually haunting the eternal dimensionless political cyberspace of improbable Republicanisms actually is ... after all we ought to be sociable and help the poor spooks along a bit ... a pity that The Democrats in Wales and Westminster keep on giving them money for their lies : if only they would pay us for our fictions - we're much cheaper ...

https://ico.org.uk/for-organisations/improve-your-practices/data-protection-self-assessment-toolkit/

Data protection self assessment toolkit

Use our toolkit to assess your compliance with the Data Protection Act and find out what you need to do. Please note the toolkit does not store user responses.

Depending on what local software you have installed, you may be able to either save your report as a pdf or copy and paste it into a Word document.

[ THIS IS FOR THE JURISDICTION IN WALES : REPWBLIC'S WEBSITE AND DATA IS HOSTED BY WEEBLY.COM AND INFORME.COM IN THE USA AND IT SEEMS UNNECESSARY TO ME THEREFORE TO PAY TO REGISTER THIS WEIRD DISORGANISATION WHEN WE NEVER USE MASS EMAILING AND OUR " MEMBERSHIP " CONSISTS OF OTHERS MONITORING OUR " CONVERSATIONS WITH WALES' REPUBLICANS " AND NOT CONTRIBUTING TO THEM ... BUT " ALL GOOD LAWS MUST BE UPHELD - ALL BAD LAWS MUST BE OPPOSED " ... AND THIS IS AFTER ALL A GOOD LAW ... SO ... LET US SEE WHETHER THE GOVERNMENT IN WALES WANTS TO DEMAND THAT THE GHOSTS IN WALES SHOULD REGISTER OUR NON-EXISTENCE IN WALES ... AFTER ALL THE DEMOCRATS IN WALES REFUSE TO ANSWER OUR LETTERS AND THEY SHRED OUR SUBMISSIONS, PUBLICLY DENYING OUR EXISTENCE WHILST SECRETLY SURVEILING US AND PRIVATELY MAKING UP REPORTS ABOUT US ... WELL I GUESS THAT THE INDUSTRIAL LEVEL OF LYING IN WALES DOES CREATE A FEW JOBS FOR THOSE WAITING TO BE ELECTED.]

https://ico.org.uk//for-organisations/improve-your-practices/data-protection-toolkit/index.html

Data protection self assessment

If you hold or use personal information about your clients, employees or other people, you are legally obliged to protect that information. This toolkit helps you with what you need to know, and do.

Under the Data Protection Act 1998 (DPA) you must:

- use personal information fairly and lawfully;
- collect only the information necessary for a specific purpose(s);
- ensure it is relevant, accurate and up to date;
- only hold as much as you need, and only for as long as you need it;
- allow the subject of the information to see it on request; and

[ SO FAR - SO GOOD - SO ... OH ... ]

- keep it secure.

[ HOW THE #### ARE WE GOING TO DO THAT ? ... PLEASED TO SEE I AM NOT ALONE ON " Y REPWBLIC " I LOG ON AS " REPWBLIC " TO SEE WHICH PLACES THIS HAPPY CREW OF FELLOW ILLUMINATI ARE LOCATED IN AND ALL I FIND ARE A DOZEN BOTS ALL WITH THE SAME ADDRESS IN SOME BOG IN THE MIDDLE OF THE NON-REPUBLIC OF IRELAND ALL DESPERATELY PRETENDING TO BE SEARCH ENGINES ... HELL : WHY IS NOBODY PICKING UP ON YAHOO READING MY EMAILS AND TRYING TO ENTICE ME TO BUY DOG LEADS AND PARROTS ? ... SMALL PINK FRILLY NIECE #5 BUNKED OFF COLLEGE THIS YEAR AND WAS PLANNING TO MAKE A LIVING AS AN INTERNATIONAL DRUG DEALER, PORN STAR OR MERCHANT BANKER HAVING WATCHED A FIVE MINUTE VIDEO ON YOUTUBE ABOUT HOW TO ENTER " THE DARK NET " AND PAY NO TAXES ON HER ILLICIT EARNINGS ... IT TOOK BOTH HER MOTHER AND ME AN HOUR ON OUR KNEES TO PERSUADE HER THAT " THE OPEN CONSPIRACY " IS NOT SOME DUMB HIPPY-DIPPY-DOPEY-DIP-STICK IDEA BUT A SOUND POLICY - AND IF YOU WANT TO BEAT GCHQ AT THEIR OWN GAME THEN YOU MUST NOT BUNK OFF COLLEGE : YOU WILL NEED A PHD IN COMPUTER PROGRAMMING AND FANTASTICAL SKILLS IN THE ORGANISATIONALISED BEHAVIOURISMS PLUS AN ENDLESS SUPPLY OF SODAS AND MARMITE PIZZAS FOR YOUR HUNDREDS OF HACKERS WILLING TO WORK FOR NOTHING MORE THAN THAT AND SO -

- THAT IS WHY WE WISELY CONFINE OURSELVES TO THE PLEASURES OF WRITING NOT THE MISERY OF MESSING WITH COMPUTERS ... WE STILL HAVE TO ASK HER HOW TO USE THE RADIO-TELEVISUAL ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE'S REMOTE CONTROL AND BOTH OF US HAVE TO PROSTRATE OURSELVES BEFORE HER FOR SEVERAL MINUTES BEFORE " EAST ENDERS " WHEN SHE IS SULKING ON THE SOFA WITH HER BACK TO US LYING ON TOP OF IT WITH IT STUCK DOWN HER STRETCHY JEANS ... IF I WERE NOT A CHILDLESS UNCLE I MIGHT HAVE A WELL TRAINED OBEDIENT TEENAGE SON PREPARED BEFOREHAND FOR SUCH SITUATIONS ... OH - WHO THE HELL AM I KIDDING ? ... AND DAFYDD/MORITZ IS NO USE IN THESE SITUATIONS EITHER : HE PROBABLY THINKS THAT " DATA PROTECTION " IS AN EPISODE OF STAR TREK ... MARIANNE OF COURSE WOULD OPT FOR A REPUBLICAN SOLUTION AND PATIENTLY BRIBE HER WITH HOBNOBS FOR HOURS ON END BEFORE SHE LOST HER TEMPER AND SUMMONED HER THREE TEENAGE BOYS ... ARE THEY STILL TEENAGERS ? ... MY SMALL SCRUFFY NEPHEWS ARE STILL RUNNING AROUND PLAYING FOOTBALL - WITH THEIR SONS AND THEIR NEPHEWS ... HAVING PREPARED THEM BEFOREHAND.]

[ WHAT HER MOTHER AND I REALLY WANT IS A SORT OF " WHO DATES HER " PROTECTION POLICY.]

[ TO PROTECT US FROM HIS PARENTS.]

Good information handling makes good business sense, and provides a range of benefits. You'll enhance your business' reputation, increase customer and employee confidence, and by ensuring that personal information is accurate, relevant and safe, save both time and money.

This toolkit should help you evaluate and improve your compliance with the DPA.

... BUT " Y REPWBLIC " IS NOT A BUSINESS, WE DO NOT MAKE GOOD SENSE TO THOSE WHO THINK THAT BEING AGAINST BOTH THE UNITED KINGDOM AND DEMOCRACY ARE SACROSANCT ...AND WE RANGE AROUND A LOT WITHOUT ACRUING ANY BENEFITS ... OUR ENHANCED REPUTATION IS THAT OF BEING THE JOKERS IN THE PACK ... NOBODY HAS ANY CONFIDENCE IN US ... WE GIVE OUT PLENTY OF PERSONAL INFORMATION WHICH IS NEITHER RELEVANT NOR SAFE NOR ACCURATE ... AND IT IS INCREASINGLY COSTING US EVEN MORE TIME AND MONEY ... WE DO NOT EVEN WANT TO COMPLY WITH ANYTHING THE BRITISH GOVERNMENTS LEGISLATE FOR : WE ARE EVALUATING THE DEMOCRATS IN WALES AND WESTMINSTER IN THE HOPE OF IMPROVING THEM ...

Route A: Data protection assurance checklist

For first time users or those unfamiliar with their data protection obligations, Route A provides an overview and high level assessment of compliance with the DPA.

MMM

Route B: Select one or more checklists

Check the boxes below to choose specific areas and tailor the self-assessment to your organisation’s particular needs and risks ( click the “i” for more information on each ) :

MMM ... I DO NOT WANT TO BE A BEE ... OH ... UM ... EH ?

Checklist - Data protection assurance

Policy : Your business has established an appropriate data protection policy.

Management responsibility : Your business has nominated a data protection lead.

Education & awareness : Your business provides data protection awareness training for all staff.

MMM ... WELL I AM AGAINST CORPORATIONS AND WE ARE JUST A CLUB ... OF SORTS ... THE REINCARNATION OF THE THIRTEEN CLUB ? ...

... WITHOUT THE POLITE 18C MANNERS ... " NOT APPLICABLE " I THINK ... THROUGHOUT ...

Registration : Your business has registered with the Information Commissioner's Office.

Privacy notices : Your business has made privacy notices readily available to individuals.

Responding to access requests : Your business has established a process to recognise and respond to individuals' requests to access their personal data.

Data quality & accuracy : Your business has established processes to ensure personal data is of sufficient quality to make decisions about individuals.

Retention and disposal : Your business has established a process to routinely dispose of personal data that is no longer required in line with agreed timescales.

Security policy : Your business has established an information security policy supported by appropriate security measures.

Outsourcing : Your business ensures an adequate level of protection for any personal data processed by others on your behalf or transferred outside the European Economic Area.

Privacy impact assessments : Your business has established a process to ensure new projects or initiatives are privacy-proofed at the planning stage.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TO BE HONEST I THINK THAT " THE OPEN CONSPIRACY " PRINCIPLE IS A BETTER ETHOS : Y REPWBLIC IS BASED UPON PHPBB AND THIS ALLOWS EACH PARTICIPANT WHO REGISTERS AS A MEMBER TO DECIDE HOW MUCH INFORMATION THEY PUBLISH ABOUT THEMSELVES ... IN EFFECT A PHPBB BOARD IS CONSTRUCTED IN SUCH A WAY THAT THE ADMINSTRATOR IS NOT COLLECTING AND PUBLISHING THE DATA : THERE IS A MASS EMAILING FEATURE WHICH USES THE FILES PROVIDED BUT IN TEN YEARS THIS WAS USED ONCE AND IT IS AN AUTOMATIC PROCESS - THE ADMINISTRATOR DOES NOT HAVE A FILE OF EMAIL ADDRESSES AND EVEN IF S/HE DID MOST OF THEM WOULD BE DEAD ADDRESSES BY NOW AND FEW PEOPLE GIVE OTHER THAN AN ALIAS ... THE ONLY USEFUL INFORMATION - THE ONLY INFORMATION GATHERED FROM THE MEMBERSHIP LIST FOR ANALYSIS - IN WHICH WE ARE LUCKY THAT MANY PEOPLE HONESTLY TELL US SOMETHING - IS FROM THE COLUMN RECORDING THE LOCATIONS OF OUR FELLOW ILLUMINATI ... AND MOST OF THOSE ARE NOT OF SPECIFIC CITIES ( IT IS A TRADITION AMONGST THE ILLUMINATI THAT THEY IDENTIFY THEIR CITY AND THEIR TAG BUT NOT THEIR LODGE NOR THEIR REAL NAME ... )

BUT HERE - FOR THE PURPOSES OF " THE OPEN CONSPIRACY " - I WILL TELL YOU THAT DAFYDD, MARIANNE AND I ALL MET IN " Z " WHICH EXISTED 1984-1991 AND WAS FOUNDED BY ABIGAIL LEONARD [ NOW DECEASED ] AND THE POLICY OF " THE CARDIFF ILLUMINATI " WAS TO KEEP NO MEMBERSHIP RECORDS BECAUSE OF WHAT HAPPENED TO THE MEMBERSHIP LIST OF THE WELSH SOCIALIST REPUBLICAN MOVEMENT WHERE NUMBERS OF " THE REDS " WERE ARRESTED AND MANY WERE CHARGED WITH " CONSPIRACY " BECAUSE OF THEIR NAMES BEING ON IT. HENCE ABIGAIL'S JOKE THAT IF " THE WHITES " WERE ALSO GOING TO BE FORCED TO CONFESS TO A CONSPIRACY THEN WE HAD DAMN WELL BETTER CONFESS TO BELONGING TO THE NOTORIOUSLY BIGGEST AND BEST ONE - " THE ILLUMINATI " - AND DECLARE THAT THOSE WHO ARE INVOLVED CAN NEITHER BE FOUND NOR COUNTED I.E. THAT " THE CARDIFF ILLUMINATI " ARE " NUMBERLESS " - LIKE [ ] ...

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zZ2M3b56eUM&list=PLDFC24C5EF697871A&index=51


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IN ORDER TO PREVENT BOGUS CARPETBAGGERS SUDDENLY INVADING " Y REPWBLIC " AND GRABBING THE MONEY IN THE PROPOSED BANK ACCOUNT BY INTRODUCING DEMOCRATIC METHODS, THE PLAN BEING KICKED AROUND THIS PAST TWO YEARS OR SO IS FOR ALL FUNDS FOR ALL PROJECTS TO BE SIMPLY ACCOUNTED FOR BY PASSING THE FUNDS THROUGH A BANK ACCOUNT PRESENTLY REFERRED TO AS " COCKAID " - BUT THIS REQUIRES US TO PRESENT TO THE BANK TWO SIGNATORIES WHO ARE SUFFICIENTLY TOGETHER TO MOVE THE SOFA AND SEARCH UNDERNEATH IT ... AND TO PRODUCE SOME KIND OF MODIFICATION OF " THE BIRMINGHAM RULES " WHICH SUITS A " NUMBERLESS " PROJECT IN A 20C VIRTUAL REALITY ENVIRONMENT WHERE THE 19C REPUBLICAN CLUB STANDARD RULES OF ASSOCIATION ARE REALLY MEANINGLESS : THERE IS NO NEED FOR A MEMBERSHIP LIST IF WE DO NOT COLLECT SUBSCRIPTIONS BUT INSTEAD JUST PUBLISH THE BANK ACCOUNT'S DETAILS AND REGULARLY PUBLISH ITS STATEMENTS AND APPEAL FOR DONATIONS TO SUPPORT " REPWBLIC " INSTEAD OF SUBSCRIPTIONS. WE DO NOT INTEND " COCKAID " TO BE REGISTERED AS A CHARITY BUT WE HOPED TO MODIFY " THE BIRMINGHAM RULES " TO BE ABLE TO GOVERN SOMETHING MORE THAN A JAM JAR FULL OF PENNIES IN FUTURE ... HOPED - NOBODY IS GETTING AROUND TO THE TASK : WE ARE DISCOUNTENTLED SCRIBBLERS - NOT ACCOUNTANTAINTED QUIBBLERS ...

REPWBLIC : Funding Arrangements - COCK AID ? - http://repwblic.informe.com/viewtopic.php?t=1214

http://repwblic.informe.com/viewtopic.php?p=4757#4757


Last edited by Repwblic on Tue Feb 14, 2017 3:40 am; edited 8 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Repwblic
Site Admin


Joined: 07 Jan 2007
Posts: 203

PostPosted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 3:18 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

The only data which I have bothered to cull from the membership list in ten years - all other stats about Y Repwblic were independently gathered by other websites -

http://repwblic.informe.com/viewtopic.php?t=1372

STATS : locations of members of Y Repwblic [ 21 Jan 2017 = TEN YEARS ]

Abertawe = Algeria = Amazon = Andorra = Andorra = Andorra = Angel = Angola = Angola = Antarctica = Antarctica = Antigua and Barbuda = Antigua and Barbuda = Antilles = Antilles = Arkansas = Argentina = Argentina = Atting = Arhus = Armenia = Armenia = Australia = Australia = Australia = Austria = Austria = Austria = Austria = Austria = Austria = Aywick =

Bahrain = Bahrain = Ballard, WV = Barbados = Bayfield Co. = Begles = Benjeroop = Brazil = Bearsden = Beesby = Belarus = Belarus = Belarus = Belgium = Belgium = Belgium = Belgium = Belgium = Belgique = Belize = Belize = Belleville = Bellevue = Bermuda = Bermuda = Bermuda = Bethnal Green = Białogard = Bełżyce = Bleskensgraaf = Bos = Boston, Mass = Bourne = Brew = Brunei = Bulgaria = Burkina Faso = Burkina Faso = Burma = Burma =

Cabot = Cambodia = Cambrai = California = Cameroon = Cameroon = Canada = Canada = Canada = Cape Verde = Cape Verde = Cape Verde = Cardiff = Cardiff = Carshalton = Carson Ca = Centry = Chesterfield =Chicago,Il. = Chile = China = Ciechocinek = Clearwater, BC = Clichy = Сирия = Coburg = Cooladar Hill = Colombia = Colombia = Connecticut = Cook Islands = Copenhagen = Corvallis = Costa Rica = Costa Rica = Craiova = Creighton = Crevice = Cuba = Cuiaba = Cymru = Cymru = Cymru = Cymru Fawr = Cyprus = Czech Republic =

Derbyshire = Denmark = Denmark = Des Moines, IA = Down = Dundee, OR = Darussalam = Dominican Republic =

Earth = Engern =

England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England = England =

Ethiopia =

Fayetteville = Feet = Fenwick Island = Fernie, BC = Feuermuhl = Finland = Finland = Finland = Fiji = Fiji = Fitzgeralds Mount = Fontanelle = France = France = France = Freetown = French Guiana = French Guiana =

Gambia = Gambia = Georgia = Germany = Germany = Germany = Germany = Germany = Germany = Glen Cove NY = Gloden = Glovelier = Gorge = Greece = Greece = Greenfield Park = Greenland = Greenland = Gresford = Guatemala = Gundelsheim =

Haiti = Haiti = Highlands = Hinchinbrook = Hillsboro, Oregon = Honduras = Huelva = Hungary = Hungary = Hungary = Hungary = Hungary =

Iceland = Ireland = Ireland = Ireland = India = India = Indiana = Ingmarso = Islington = Iran = Iraq = Italy = Italy = Italy = Italy = Italy = Italy = Iwerddon =

Jakarta = Japan = Joao Pessoa =

Kent = Kenya = Kilkenny = Kilkenny = Krynki = Krzeszowice = Kuwait = Kwekwe =

La Prairie = Lakeville, CT = LANAI CITY = Lansing,IL = Latvia = Liberia = Liberia = Linton = Llanelli = Louisiana = Lublin = Lully = Lynchburg, VA =

Maassluis = Maine = Malmц = Malta = Malta = Malta = Mantua, OH = Marshfield, WI = Meerbusch Ossum-Bsinghoven = Megara = Mendota Heights, MN = Menlo Park, CA = Mexico = Meyzieu = Middletown NY = Minneapolis = Mitcham = Mo I Rana = Molle = Mols = Monaco = Monaco = Moldova = Moldova = Mдntsдlд = Morocco = Morocco = Moscow = Mountian Brook, Al = Mozambique = Myanmar =

Nebraska = Netherlands = Netherlands = Netherlands = New York = New Zealand = Nigeria = North Wales = Norway = Noventa Di Piave =

Oberzeihen = Odakra-Vala = Ohio = Oklahoma = Omar = Orara = Oregon = Oshogbo =

New York = New Zealand = Nicaragua = Nicaragua =

Pakistan = Pakistan = Pakistan = Panama = Papua New Guinea = Paraguay = Paraguay = Park = Parrawe = Perry = Peru = Pocono Mountains = Poland = Poland = Pontycymer = Port Talbot = Portsmouth = Portugal = Princeton,WV = Purgatory, NY =

Qatar = Queimados =

Rip City, Oregon = Riverside, Ca. = Ringmer = Ronkonkoma, NY = Roodepoort = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Rus = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Russia = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Россия = Ruurlo =


St. Cloud City = St Lucia = Saint-Pierre = Salisbury Heights = San Jose = Sapphiretown = Sao Bernardo Do Campo = Saudi Arabia = Saudi Arabia = Saudi Arabia = Saugus, Mass = Scheib = Senegal = Sennhof = Seychelles = Sherwood Park = Shoemakersville,PA = Silvis = Simmering = Singapore = Sir Fon = Slovakia = Slovenia = Slovenia = Sneek = South Africa = South Africa = South Africa = Spain = Spain = Spain = Spain = Spain = Spain = Specimen Hill = Sri Lanka = Stowford = Sussex = Swansea = Sweden = Sweden = Sweden = Sweden = Sweden = Switzerland = Switzerland = Switzerland = Switzerland = Switzerland = Switzerland = Switzerland = Syria = Syria =

Tajikistan = Tajikistan = Tajikistan = Tampa = Thailand = Tidewater, Virginia = Tilburg = Togo = Togo = Togo = Toulouse = Trinidad and Tobago = Trinidad and Tobago = Tunisia = Tunisia = Turkey = Tseaby =

UAE = UAE = Udenhout = Uganda = Uganda = UK = UK = Ukraine = Ukraine = Ukraine = Ukraine = Ukraine = Ukraine = United States = United States = United States = United States = United States = United States = United States = United States = United States = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = United States of America = US = US = US = US = US = US = US = US = US = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = USA = Unseltindette = Unterburgfried = Uruguay = Utifyinue = Uzbekistan =

Valenciennes = Valleys = Vegas = Venice Beach, Ca = Venezuela = Vermont = Vietnam = Villeneuve-Saint-Georges = Virginia = Vlijmen =

Wayzata, MN = Westrand = Wheeling = Windsor = Wokingham = World = Wylie, TX =

Zambia
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Y Repwblic Forum Index -> Y seiat 'ma a - 'Repwblic.org' - and this forum All times are GMT
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


© 2007-2008 Informe.com. Get Free Forum Hosting
Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
 :: 
PurplePearl_C 1.02 Theme was programmed by DEVPPL JavaScript Forum
Images were made by DEVPPL Flash Games